?

Log in

No account? Create an account
*~Think Pink~* [entries|friends|calendar]
twistedpleazure

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Friends Only Comment to be Added [20 Aug 2010|11:54am]
NOTE: This will always be the first entry cuz im making it year 05 so i can tell if sumone wants me to add them!


This Journal in now friends only because
1. I would like to know who reads about my day to day life.
2.I write Personal things. And sometimes talk about people i Highly Dislike. And sometimes talk about the people i do like not wanting them to know
3.Im afraid my family might look and if they wanna know what i did today well they should get the same answer every other family get which is NOTHING!
4.Im Paraniod.

Oh and if you find yourself not to be on my friends list anymore you might be one of those people on my shit list that i dont want reading this!

>>KattKaylie
76 comments|post comment

Yay! [26 Nov 2008|11:32pm]
Promotions welcome here!


Promote away!
10 comments|post comment

New journal ! [29 Oct 2005|02:47pm]
New journal !


Fuxing_fitch_

>>Katt
post comment

[15 Dec 2004|05:17pm]
Stole from Kan

you can ask me 5 questions.

Any five,
no matter how personal, private, or random.

I have to answer them honestly.
29 comments|post comment

[04 Dec 2004|09:52am]
Cleaning out my friends list

If you wish to stay ...Comment ....

If you dont comment youll be deleted ....

if you wish to be added ...comment as well

>>Katt
30 comments|post comment

Just do it ...LIKE NIKE! [28 Nov 2004|09:12am]
Leave me an anonymous comment with:

First Letter of your Name.
One compliment.
One insult.
Lyrics to a song.
How long we've been friends.
An inside joke or memory with me.


Let's see how well I know some of you...
18 comments|post comment

alright bitches...lol [17 Oct 2004|12:08pm]
Okay, here's how this is gonna work..

You're gonna comment on my journal with your name, & I'm gonna give you my 100% honest opinion of you. & no matter what I say, you can't get mad cause I didn't force you to do it.
18 comments|post comment

[16 Oct 2004|02:25pm]
Does anyone who knows bill think this freakishly looks just like him ??


12 comments|post comment

Dont Lie ... [26 Aug 2004|12:22pm]
comment ANONYMOUSLY!!! about what you think about me.if you love me if you hate me it can be anything.even if you dont have a livejournal account, you can still comment anonymously.it can be anything, a time i was there for you, a time you were there for me, a time i wasnt there, a memory you have of me, something i taught you, something you wish you had that i have, something that made you smile, if i died what would you remember most, anything. make it long and be honest please. <3 (comment anonymously)


>>Rynna
9 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]